jic098_334.pdf2.83 MBAdobe PDF見る/開く

抄録: 巴蜀文化研究大致始於二十世紀早期的修志工程,其包含有對於「巴蜀文化」這樣的民族精神的認識,這種精神與地域共同體有著積極作用。因為三國魏晉南北朝是漢民族形成的關鍵節點,也是巴蜀一地之歷史文化認知形成的關鍵時期。提及巴蜀文化就不得不提及「僚人入蜀」,而「僚人入蜀」不能簡單地認作為移民入居,而是在移動的路途及定居等不同的空間里與其他民族存在著複雜的相互作用。將一個地域社會的文化作為過去、現在以及將來的動態性整體的認識的文化整體論正是理解僚人入蜀的有效的理論框架,在此又引入接觸地帶便於解決兩晉南北朝以後巴蜀各民族乃至於整個中國北方的民族融合的社會文化機制。

The study of Ba Shu culture, which began roughly in the early twentieth century with the revision process, includes the recognition of a national spirit such as “Ba Shu culture, ” which has a positive effect on the regional community. Because the Three Kingdoms, Wei, Jin, and North and South Dynasties were key points in the formation of the Han nation, they were also key periods in the formation of the historical and cultural perceptions of the area of Ba Shu. The mentioning of the culture of Ba Shu is necessary to refer to the “entry of the Liao people into Shu”, which cannot be simply considered as immigration into Shu, but rather as a complex interaction with other ethnic groups in different spaces such as the movement of the routes and settlements. The cultural holism, which recognizes the culture of a regional society as a dynamic whole in the past, present, and future, is an effective theoretical framework for understanding the Liao peopleʼs entry into Shu, and the introduction of the contact zone here facilitates the solution of the socio-cultural mechanism of ethnic integration in Shu and even in northern China as a whole after the two Jin and Northern and Southern Dynasties.